Students

First Batch 2070 (Cohort 2014-2016)

Roll No. Name Roll No Name
1 Mandira Maharjan 26 Laxmi Phuyal
2 Niju Dahal 27 Shiva Ram Rijal
3 Prabesh Poudel 28 Pradeep Bashyal
4 Shree Krishna Silwal 29 Ashis Adhikary
5 Hari Prakash Chand 30 Gaurav Bhattarai
6 Parvin Khanal 31 Suman Basnet
7 Dhruba Raj Adhikari 32 Sagar Baral
8 Injina Panthi 33 Shweta Khadka
9 Ridma Joshi 34 Pratik Shrestha
10 Anjali Joshi 35 Subhash Panthi
11 Nabin Giri 36 Deedhiti Niraula
12 Pukar Neupane 37 Sanju Karki
13 Supral Raj Joshi 38 Ashok Poudel
14 Shailendra Sharma Gaudel 39 Shailendra Sah
15 Bhupa Raj koirala 40 Hridaya Lamsal
16 Ram Kumar Ghimire 41 Shailesh Adhikari
17 Narendra Mainali 42 Nishit Bar Singh Thapa
18 Sanjeev Giri 43 Subarna Maharjan
19 Rekha Budhathoki 44 Bikash Dhakal
20 Jenish Shrestha 45 Bharat Gurung
21 Nistha Upreti 46 Khushbhoo Basnet
22 Prem Raj Joshi 47 Rachana Mukhia
23 Manoj Raut 48 Rashmi Sharma
24 Bikash Raj sharma 49 Anjan Sigdel
25 Bhuwan Ojha 50 Neelam Shahi
       

Second Batch 2071 (Cohort 2015-2017)

Roll No Name Roll No Name
1 Prajesh Aryal 26 Rakshya K.C
2 Umesh Rayamajhei 27 Dela Prasai
3 Dhani Ram Sharma 28 Sanjeev K.C
4 Pratima Pokharel 29 Rajesh Sah
5 Ramesh Singh 30 Gagan BK
6 Prabal Poudel 31 Mahendra Gautam
7 Bibek Kharel 32 Subhaksha Rupakhety
8 Sabina Giri 33 Dina Bohara
9 Bijaya Chhetri 34 Junu Thapa
10 Pooja Lama 35 Avasna Pandey
11 Suyash Malakar 36 Akash Bhattarai
12 Ananta Bista 37 GP Acharya
13 Prakash Khadka 38 Hemanta Buddathoki
14 Supriya Tuladhar 39 Sabin Budhathoki
15 Kriti Chhetri 40 Prakash Adhikari
16 Yunesh Pratap Singh 41 Pratiksha Ghimire
17 Dipendra Adhikari 42 Peng Song
18 Pawan Mainali 43 Sadikchya Shakya
19 Pragyawatee Rai 44 Birochan Khadka
20 Menaka Pachhai 45 Amit Gautam
21 Shayam Regmi 46 Rajendra Poudel
22 Niha Pandey 47 Purushootam  Poudel
23 Bibek Bhattarai 48 Bikash Raj Sharma
24 Pariksha Sapkota 49 Sher Bahadur Shahi
25 Rabindra Shrestha 50 Monohar Poudel
       

Third Batch 2072 (Cohort 2016-2018)

Roll No Name Roll No Name
1 Bishal Parajuli 26 Sarashree Dhungana
2 Kripendra Amatya 27 Krishna Bastola
3 Shweta Karki 28 Shyam Dahal
4 Kundan Kumar Jha 29 Sangita Bhandari
5 Dev Raj Joshi 30 Rabindra B. Singh
6 Niranjan Subedi 31 Binita Subedi
7 Arun Kumar Mahara 32 Beena Pokhrel
8 Gaurab S. Thapa 33 Prasanta Kumar B.K.
9 Prashansa Dewan 34 Pratik Rijal
10 Anup Dhakal 35 Roshan Pant
11 Govinda Timalsina 36 Kanhaiya Prasad Joshi
12 Naresh Raj Paudyal 37 Anup Sunuwar
13 Srijana Bastola 38 Prabritti Nepal
14 Anju Gurung 39 Salina Pradhan
15 Mani Ram Rai 40 Basanta Lamsal
16 Sajina Rai 41 Min Nath Uprety
17 Suraj Silwal 42 Parbati Sharma
18 Samvidha Pathak 43 Harihar Khadka
19 Manish Subedi 44 Samir Kiran Karki
20 Bibhu Sharma 45 Jagriti Chand
21 Navin Shekhar Karn 46 Niroj Khatiwada
22 Sanjana Bartaula 47 Sami Timilsina
23 Roshani Giri 48 Sushil Gahatraj
24 Rusu Thapa 49 Samrat Gauchan
25 Rupa Thapa 50 Ujjwal Poudel
       

Fourth Batch 2073 (Cohort 2017-2019)

Roll No Name Roll No Name
1 Kartika Yadav 26 Ashok Raj Pandey
2 Suvechha Shrestha 27 Lakxhman Shrestha
3 Saphala Dhital 28 Pamir Parshari
4 Chandrika Pandit 29 Melisha Maharjan
5 Ujjwal Khadka 30 Anup Khadka
6 Vijay Bhusal 31 Prachanda Giri
7 Johny Kumar Chetri  Katwal 32 Prajwal Tamang
8 Pratik Dotel 33 Sunil Shrestha
9 Bhuwan Paudel 34 Biranchi Poudyal
10 Prakash Khanal 35 Rupak Aryal
11 Kabita Belbase 36 Asmita Dudhraj
12 Nilam Bhattarai 37 Somesh Thapa
13 Pawan Roy 38 Saroj Aryal
14 Basu Dev Khanal 39 Susma Thapa
15 Ashwini K. Dhakal 40 Arina Dahal
16 Sahdev Chand 41 Santosh Poudel
17 Ambika Jha 42 Rakshya Dhakal
18 Bishaka Mainali 43 Jasmine Maharjan
19 Abhay S. Adhikari 44 Kamal Khadka
20 Indivar Poudel 45 Gita Gurung
21 Mani Raj Lamichhane 46 Janak Raj Chataut
22 Bhuwan Bhusal 47 Deena Thapa
23 Jyoti Sunuwar 48 Jagrit Poudel
24 Kalpana Rana Magar 49 Prasna Pahari
25 Prakriti Chaulagain 50 Vasiti Cirikiyasawa